Current Members 2020-2021. Expires September 1, 2021
It is recommended to renew and pay for current Membership prior to registration for any CETA event.
Last Updated: July, 2021

FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL OR ORGANIZATION
Heidi Abbott Hamlin School
Elizabeth Aldave Paramount H.S.
Kristine Alexander The CA Arts Project/CSU San Bernardino
Patrick Alparone Moreau Catholic Theatre Dept
Teri Ang Mann Middle School
Emily Austin Bentley Middle School
Thom Babbes Village Christian School
Ruth Baez Walnut Creek Intermediate School
James Bailey Justin-Siena H.S.
Katheryne Soller Barraza Santa Monica H.S.
Jeffrey Barrett Stevenson School
Marcia Barryte Carson H.S.
Stephen Bass SFUSD
Sheena Beeson Armijo H.S.
Gail Benge Whitmore Charter School
Jeff Bengford Westmont H.S.
C. Alan Bettis Buhach Colony H.S.
Sara Blair Hewes Middle School
Jerald Bolden Sacramento Unified School District
Janet Borrus Emeritus
Joshua Brady Western Center Academy, Hemet
Heather Brandon Bakersfield H.S.
Erin Brock Ethel Dwyer Middle School
Kaleta Brown Emeritus
Autumn Browne Brookhurst J H S
Rebecca Browning Lyman Gilmore Middle School
Heather Burgess Rosamond H.S.
Elaine Burn Olive Vista M.S.
Amanda Cadogan Maybeck High School
John (David) Campbell Arroyo Valley H.S.
Michelle Campbell Katherine L. Albiani Middle School
Nicole Cantalupo Clairemont High School Foundation
Elesa Carlson Ernest Righetti H.S.
Bonnie Carpenter Idyllwild Arts Academy
Robert Carrelli Emeritus
Stacy Castiglione Los Alamitos H.S.
Amy Caston Smedberg Middle School
Gale Caswell Lifetime
Karen Chandler Beverly Hills H.S.
Drew Chappell Chapman Dept of Theatre
Jantre Christian LAUSD Arts Branch
Nicole Clark-Tillotson Bernicia Unified School Dist
Seth Cohen Palos.Verdes Peninsula H.S.
Julie Collins La Paz Drama Dept.
Sarah Corp Rowland Unified
Julia Cuppy Patrick Henry H.S.
Tiffany Daily Castro Valley H.S.
J.Jason Daunter Projects With Jason
Linda DeBaun Emeritus
Michael J. Despars Fullerton Union H.S.
Stephanie DeYoung Del Norte H.S.
Micaela Muro Dimos Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School
Jodi Disario Willow Glen H.S.
Jonathan Dorf YouthPLAYS
Autumn Earle-Rodriguez Vista Heights Middle School
Krista Carson Elhai Claremont H.S.
Rosalind Enciso Oaks Christian H.S.
Jane Enloe Sequoia Middle School
Kathryn Ervin CSU  San Bernardino Theatre Arts
Matthew Faul-Rivas Carlsbad H.S.
Dale Lisa Flint Amador Jr. High School
Sofia Fojas Santa Clara Co Office
Stephanie Fomby Paloma Valley H.S.
Jordan Fox Windward School
Michael Frederick Bonita Unified School District
Jeri Gaile The Music Center Spotlight Awards
Florante Galvez Old Orchard School
Cassandra Gaona Woodridge H.S.
Patrick Garcia Scripps Ranch H.S.
Judith Garrett Lifetime
Baillie Gerstein Norwood Productions
Kirsten Giard Granite Hills H.S.
Amanda Gieser Sunny Hills H.S.
Blake Gould Emeritus
Cambria Graff San Juan Hills H.S.
David Greaney John C. Fremont High School
Elisa Griffin Westlake H.S.
Katy Groskin LAUSD
Lauren Haberman Granada H.S.
Carrie Haines Sierra Expeditionary Learning School
Lee Hanson Culver City Academy of V&PA
Kathleen Harris Mission Viejo H.S./VAPA Coordinator
Daniel Hernandez Village Christian School
Rachel Hibler Computech Theatre Company
Desiree Hill Montclair H..S
Nia Hilton University City H.S.
Tom Hird Emeritus
Nick Hoffa South Pasadena H.S.
John Hoj Nordhoff H.S.
Arlene Hood Moreau Catholic H.S.
Carol Hovey Livermore H. S.
Darryl Hovis Torrance H.S.
Rachel Itzstein Arellanes Jr. High School
Amy Johnson Hillcrest High School
Kelena Jones Castillero Booster Club
Gai Jones Emeritus
Ashley Jones
Carol Jones Mission Vista High School
Seth Kamenow Verdugo Hills H.S.
Scott Karlan Lakeside H.S.
ZUKI KEMP LAUSD
Mary Kenny Teaching Artist
Catherine Kingsbury Templeton H.S.
James Klain(do not contact) Emeritus
Kayla Knowles Contra Costa School of the PA
Jean Korf deceased Lifetime
David Krassner Agoura H.S./Camp Bravo/Bravo Student Travel
Starry Krueger High Tech Elementary
Traci Kwon %Education Center Theatre Group
Troy Lescher CSU Humboldt Theatre
Maxine Lewis Lifetime
Cindy Little Lifetime
Rebecca Long California Middle School
Jeanine Lopez Eagle Theatre Company/Valley View H.S.
Susan Lord Laguna Hills H.S.
Amy Luskey-Barth Santa Margarita Catholic H.S.
Beret Malmgren LAUSD
Pauline Maranian Estancia H. S.
Elise Marinkovich Francis Parker School
Melissa Martinez Contra Costa School of the PA
Jane McCarron The Episcopal School of Los Angeles
Jessica McCarthy San Jacinto H.S.
Samantha McCarthy-Lurie Lakewood H.S.
Sheila McClure Golden Valley H.S.
Erin McKevitt Fontana H.S.
Jacqueline Melvin Lifetime
Zenaida Mendoza-Lopez FCUSD
Allison Meriwether Rancho Bernardo H.S.
Margaret Messick Costume Inventory Resources
Terry Miller Bell Middle School
Terry C. Miller TCM Specialities
Steven Minning Menlo School
Tanya Misfeldt Fremont H.S.
Aejay Mitchell Contra Costa School of the PA
Antonio Moon Beckman High School
Doyne Mraz Emeritus
Anne Murphy Rodrigues High School
Guy Myers John Burroughs High School
Elena Navarrette Matilda Torres H.S.
Brian Olkowski Coyote Creek Elementary School
Kim O'Rourke Lifetime
Sarah Owens Segerstrom H.S.
Marinee Payne Torrey Pines H.S.
Nicole Pedroche Charter Oak H.S.
Nathan Perez Rancho Buena Vista H.S.
Jessica Pyle Ontario H.S.
Beverly Quinn Serraro High School
Denise Randol James Madison Middle School
Hayley Reese Christian H.S.
Alexis Reyes
Michele Richardson Upland H.S.
Martin Rodriguez LAUSD
Juana Rodriguez Patriot High School
Kate Rolls Oak Ridge H.S.
William Rontani
Adam Michael Rose AMR Accents
Laura Rose St. Francis High School
Amanda Sue Rudisill Emeritus
Sarit Saig Palm Desert H.S.
Samantha Sanford Dana Hills H.S.
Courtney Sawada Regional Direcotr, TCAP SouthCAP
Max Schafer Emeritus
Victoria Schultz
Kaila Schwartz Milpitas H.S.
Christina Schwinn Brentwood School, Upper School Performing Arts
William Sehres Taft Charter High School
Ashley Martin Seirsen Alta Loma H.S.
Ellen Sell Lifetime
Helena Shaer Jurupa Valley H.S.
James Shelby Henry M. Gunn H.S.
Randall Shorts Los Osos H.S.
Cassandra Shott-Hammond Nuview Bridge H.S.
Annie Joseph Simons Los Angeles High School of the Arts
Christine Simpson Menifee Valley Middle School
Lissa

Johanna 
Slay

Smith
Mater Dei High School

Monica Sousa Thornton Junior H.S.
Melissa Staab Redondo Union HS
Erik Stein PCPA Pacific Conservatory Theatre
Amanda Swann Verdugo Hills H.S.
Liz Swensen Vista High School
Kathleen Switzer El Dorado H.S.
Annette Taser MUSD
Sarah Thermond Palo Alto H.S.
Nicole Thompson Palos  Verdes H.S.
Jacquie Thompson-Mercer Emeritus
Taylor Thorne Anaheim Union High School District
Robert Titlow (no valid email) Emeritus
Robert Townsend Westview High School
Justin Tracy Academy Of Our Lady of Peace
Marjorie Treger San Diego Unified School Dist
Emily Tucker Capistrano Valley H.S.
Christina Tyni The Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences
Shawnah Van Gronigen Pioneer Valley H.S.
Elena Villa Citrus Valley H.S.
Ethel Walker Lifetime
Stacy Walker Mt Carmel H.S.
Jonathan Westerberg Mira Costa H.S.
Andrea Whitney Bell High School
Jennifer Wilbanks Elk Grove Unified School District
Nigel Williams Chadwick School
Kathleen Woods Emeritus
Robert Zick Fountain Valley H.S.

Current Members 2020-2021. Expires September 1, 2021
It is recommended to renew and pay for current Membership prior to registration for any CETA event.

FIRST NAME LAST NAME SCHOOL/ORGANIZATION
Heidi Abbott Hamlin School
Elizabeth Aldave Paramount H.S.
Kristine Alexander The CA Arts Project/CSU San Bernardino
Patrick Alparone Moreau Catholic Theatre Dept
Teri Ang Mann Middle School
Emily Austin Bentley Middle School
Thom Babbes Village Christian School
Ruth Baez Walnut Creek Intermediate School
James Bailey Justin-Siena H.S.
Katheryne Soller Barraza Santa Monica H.S.
Jeffrey Barrett Stevenson School
Marcia Barryte Carson H.S.
Stephen Bass SFUSD
Sheena Beeson Armijo H.S.
Gail Benge Whitmore Charter School
Jeff Bengford Westmont H.S.
C. Alan Bettis Buhach Colony H.S.
Sara Blair Hewes Middle School
Jerald Bolden Sacramento Unified School District
Janet Borrus Emeritus
Joshua Brady Western Center Academy, Hemet
Heather Brandon Bakersfield H.S.
Erin Brock Ethel Dwyer Middle School
Kaleta Brown Emeritus
Autumn Browne Brookhurst J H S
Rebecca Browning Lyman Gilmore Middle School
Heather Burgess Rosamond H.S.
Elaine Burn Olive Vista M.S.
Amanda Cadogan Maybeck High School
Michelle Campbell Katherine L. Albiani Middle School
John (David) Campbell Arroyo Valley H.S.
Nicole Cantalupo Clairemont High School Foundation
Elesa Carlson Ernest Righetti H.S.
Bonnie Carpenter Idyllwild Arts Academy
Robert Carrelli Emeritus
Stacy Castiglione Los Alamitos H.S.
Amy Caston Smedberg Middle School
Gale Caswell Lifetime
Karen Chandler Beverly Hills H.S.
Drew Chappell Chapman Dept of Theatre
Jantre Christian LAUSD Arts Branch
Nicole Clark-Tillotson Bernicia Unified School Dist
Seth Cohen Palos.Verdes Peninsula H.S.
Julie Collins La Paz Drama Dept.
Sarah Corp Rowland Unified
Julia Cuppy Patrick Henry H.S.
Tiffany Daily Castro Valley H.S.
J.Jason Daunter Projects With Jason
Linda DeBaun Emeritus
Michael J. Despars Fullerton Union H.S.
Stephanie DeYoung Del Norte H.S.
Micaela Muro Dimos Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School
Jodi Disario Willow Glen H.S.
Jonathan Dorf YouthPLAYS
Autumn Earle-Rodriguez Vista Heights Middle School
Krista Carson Elhai Claremont H.S.
Rosalind Enciso Oaks Christian H.S.
Jane Enloe Sequoia Middle School
Kathryn Ervin CSU San Bernardino Theatre Arts
Matthew Faul-Rivas Carlsbad H.S.
Dale Lisa Flint Amador Jr. High School
Sofia Fojas Santa Clara Co Office
Stephanie Fomby Paloma Valley H.S.
Jordan Fox Windward School
Michael Frederick Bonita Unified School District
Jeri Gaile The Music Center Spotlight Awards
Florante Galvez Old Orchard School
Cassandra Gaona Woodridge H.S.
Patrick Garcia Scripps Ranch H.S.
Judith Garrett Lifetime
Baillie Gerstein Norwood Productions
Kirsten Giard Granite Hills H.S.
Amanda Gieser Sunny Hills H.S.
Blake Gould Emeritus
Cambria Graff San Juan Hills H.S.
David Greaney John C. Fremont High School
Elisa Griffin Westlake H.S.
Katy Groskin LAUSD HS Theatre Arts
Lauren Haberman Granada H.S.
Lee Hanson Culver City Academy of V&PA
Kathleen Harris Mission Viejo H.S./VAPA Coordinator
Daniel Hernandez Village Christian School
Rachel Hibler Computech Theatre Company
Desiree Hill Montclair H..S
Nia Hilton University City H.S.
Tom Hird Emeritus
Nick Hoffa South Pasadena H.S.
John Hoj Nordhoff H.S.
Arlene Hood Moreau Catholic H.S.
Carol Hovey Livermore H. S.
Darryl Hovis Torrance H.S.
Rachel Itzstein Arellanes Jr. High School
Amy Johnson Hillcrest High School
Kelena Jones Castillero Booster Club
Ashley Jones
Gai Jones Emeritus
Carol Jones Mission Vista High School
Seth Kamenow Verdugo Hills H.S.
Scott Karlan Lakeside H.S.
Zuki Kemp LAUSD HS Theatre Arts
Mary Kenny Teaching Artist
Catherine Kingsbury Templeton H.S.
James Klain Emeritus
Kayla Knowles Contra Costa School of the PA
David Krassner Agoura H.S./Camp Bravo/Bravo Student Travel
Starry Krueger High Tech Elementary
Traci Kwon Center Theatre Group
Troy Lescher CSU Humboldt Theatre
Maxine Lewis Lifetime
Cindy Little Lifetime
Rebecca Long California Middle School
Jeanine Lopez Eagle Theatre Company/Valley View H.S.
Susan Lord Laguna Hills H.S.
Amy Luskey-Barth Santa Margarita Catholic H.S.
Pauline Maranian Estancia H. S.
Elise Marinkovich Francis Parker School
Melissa Martinez Contra Costa School of the PA
Jane McCarron The Episcopal School of Los Angeles
Jessica McCarthy San Jacinto H.S.
Samantha McCarthy-Lurie Lakewood H.S.
Sheila McClure Golden Valley H.S.
Erin McKevitt Fontana H.S.
Jacqueline Melvin Lifetime
Zenaida Mendoza-Lopez FCUSD
Allison Meriwether Rancho Bernardo H.S.
Margaret Messick Costume Inventory Resources
Terry C. Miller TCM Specialities
Terry Miller Bell Middle School
Steven Minning Menlo School
Tanya Misfeldt Fremont H.S.
Aejay Mitchell Contra Costa School of the PA
Antonio Moon Beckman High School
Doyne Mraz Emeritus
Anne Murphy Rodrigues High School
Guy Myers John Burroughs High School
Elena Navarrette Matilda Torres H.S.
Brian Olkowski Coyote Creek Elementary School
Kim O'Rourke Lifetime
Sarah Owens Segerstrom H.S.
Marinee Payne Torrey Pines H.S.
Nicole Pedroche Charter Oak H.S.
Nathan Perez Rancho Buena Vista H.S.
Jessica Pyle Ontario H.S.
Beverly Quinn Serraro High School
Denise Randol James Madison Middle School
Hayley Reese Christian H.S.
Alexis Reyes Culver City Academy of VPA
Michele Richardson Upland H.S.
Juana Rodriguez Patriot High School
Kate Rolls Oak Ridge H.S.
William Rontani Individual
Laura Rose St. Francis High School
Adam Michael Rose AMR Accents
Amanda Sue Rudisill Emeritus
Sarit Saig Palm Desert H.S.
Samantha Sanford Dana Hills H.S.
Courtney Sawada Regional Direcotr, TCAP SouthCAP
Max Schafer Emeritus
Victoria Schultz
Kaila Schwartz Milpitas H.S.
Christina Schwinn Brentwood School, Upper School Performing Arts
William Sehres Taft Charter High School
Ashley Martin Seirsen Alta Loma H.S.
Ellen Sell Lifetime
Helena Shaer Jurupa Valley H.S.
James Shelby Henry M. Gunn H.S.
Randall Shorts Los Osos H.S.
Cassandra Shott-Hammond Nuview Bridge H.S.
Annie Joseph Simons Los Angeles High School of the Arts
Christine Simpson Menifee Valley Middle School
Lissa Slay Mater Dei High School
Monica Sousa Thornton Junior H.S.
Melissa Staab Redondo Union HS
Erik Stein PCPA Pacific Conservatory Theatre
Amanda Swann Verdugo Hills H.S.
Liz Swensen Vista High School
Kathleen Switzer El Dorado H.S.
Annette Taser MUSD
Sarah Thermond Palo Alto H.S.
Nicole Thompson Palos Verdes H.S.
Jacquie Thompson-Mercer Emeritus
Taylor Thorne Anaheim Union High School District
Robert Titlow Emeritus
Robert Townsend Westview High School
Justin Tracy Academy Of Our Lady of Peace
Marjorie Treger San Diego Unified School Dist
Emily Tucker Capistrano Valley H.S.
Christina Tyni The Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences
Shawnah Van Gronigen Pioneer Valley H.S.
Elena Villa Citrus Valley H.S.
Ethel Walker Lifetime
Stacy Walker Mt Carmel H.S.
Jonathan Westerberg Mira Costa H.S.
Andrea Whitney Bell High School
Nigel Williams Chadwick School
Kathleen Woods Emeritus
Robert Zick Fountain Valley H.S.